Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Paphos № 170665

170665
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3cf/zxssk0muh2v21ck9k0ngeutywn7k7jk2.jpeg
725
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

For sale: apartment building in the Kato Paphos area of Paphos. The building is in good condition, constructed in 2000, with a total covered area of 600 m². The ground floor features five small studios and two storage rooms. The upper floors consist of two studios and three two-bedroom apartments on each level. A penthouse is located on the top floor. All apartments are fully furnished and equipped with kitchen appliances and air conditioning. The building also includes an alarm system, security cameras, and internet. Nine parking spaces are available.

Read more
Object
№170665
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
600 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
560 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:18
170665
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/q8egcyew61u31a0injr68byo9plqr6um.JPG
№ 210274
Total area: 567 m2
Plot Size: 760 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 646 EUR/m2