Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 170614

170614
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1920_1080_2/7695efd1i1cxadv9xycrjohhaw3ut170.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A spacious three-bedroom house for sale in Kampia, Nicosia is a unique value for money offer. The master bedroom has a private bathroom (en-suite), as well as a bright living room and a fully equipped kitchen with all necessary amenities. The spacious and well-lit rooms are ideal for a family stay.

The house includes a covered private parking for two cars, a cozy courtyard that is perfect for children's games or gardening, as well as terraces for relaxing and a ready-made barbecue area with fair face decoration. The territory is fenced and equipped with an entrance gate, which ensures a high level of security.

Thanks to the bioclimatic design, the house has excellent heat and sound insulation, which makes it comfortable to live in throughout the year. A special feature of this offer is minimal maintenance, which is especially suitable for those who appreciate practicality and comfort. It is also possible to optionally install a swimming pool, an air conditioning system, solar panels or an electric underfloor heating system at special prices.

Read more
Object
№170614
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
228 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:38
170614
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/rwn6nodp8yzm8ytb16mop8pptp98re2r.jpeg
№ 195796
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/su85kc7baqw3or2fh260vcfbii4lpx9z.jpeg
№ 183936
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6c/1088_820_2/230u2daxkzulqrna350bsfg48xjyst9o.jpg
№ 116526
Total area: 381 m2
2 790 000 EUR+VAT
7 323 EUR/m2
Interesting