Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170560

170560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b00/jicxmzjtar1nrmh3cgmm9z6cr4efsez6.jpeg
347
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern apartment under construction in the Kato Polemidia area. The apartment includes a spacious living room, kitchen, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Additionally, a terrace is provided. The project was carried out using thermal insulation technologies and high-quality materials. The complex provides parking and a storage room. The convenient location near the General Hospital and other urban infrastructure makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№170560
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:38
170560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7b/1088_820_2/y04o9k8sp46e17mewvh0lv9hn3jqdl32.jpg
№ 197278
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 385 m2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ab/1088_820_2/f073s1t89nw7ujv8pb53emvpn26023xs.jpg
№ 131025
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR
7 232 EUR/m2
Interesting