Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170484

170484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/034/1920_1080_2/0vkze2oecpu90oqgrmb39lyfbfp5httf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a unique residential project located next to Europe's largest integrated casino resort. It is a gated complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna, offering comfort and a high level of service. The decoration uses high-quality building and decorative materials, as well as a modern VRF air conditioning system, which provides individual climate control and high energy efficiency. The apartment is sold furnished, which makes it ready to move in or rent out. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. This is a great option for both your own living and for investments with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№170484
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 185 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:30
170484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e8/1088_820_2/ml73z7cy1tddmcmmpspat4eccyq9wxx3.jpg
№ 201982
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/892/1088_820_2/ykxiceh1d9mhw0cgqaq5cjsaoqhskhwo.jpeg
№ 200918
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 7400 m2
1 250 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/7312kao51bdwd3w8ezdwqqsonys8ct4s.jpg
№ 136802
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 435 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b74/l5cqcg0zh51cdwxnpgs43tmuflnqg87j.jpg
№ 77047
Plot Size: 2888 m2
2 000 000 EUR
693 EUR/m2