Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170117

170117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/24c/h88zr8mznqv5851b2orix493p9mw9onf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in the village of Anavargos, Paphos. Modern design, high quality construction and energy efficiency of class A. Spacious living room, modern kitchen and bathrooms, floor-to-ceiling windows, hidden air conditioning and rainwater management system. The building is resistant to seismic activity and complies with Eurocodes. Ideal for a comfortable life or a profitable investment. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№170117
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:30
170117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Interesting