Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 170046

170046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bf8/ifambe8ce9fca7e9d6h6c945c151odb0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which is located in one of the best areas of Nicosia, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the city center. The project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live close to the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools, services and shops and with direct access

to all parts of the capital. The complex consists of 4 levels. It includes carefully designed two- and three-bedroom apartments and a penthouse that offer comfort and functionality. The apartments have large interior spaces, spacious bedrooms, balconies and storerooms adapted to the requirements of a modern lifestyle.

The building has an energy efficiency certificate A and a photovoltaic panel, which ensures energy savings and low electricity consumption.

Read more
Object
№170046
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:18
170046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
№ 195836
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1088_820_2/bhx0qs2ps3ff8yqovcizh7qll31ukycf.jpg
№ 195324
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/7fgdqia1hgbpo3c8llg19yimwqcxhcjo.jpeg
№ 172595
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 289 m2
1 398 000 EUR+VAT
5 159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/slmn6fjpozy04g37rs21sqsrnbuhg6g1.jpg
№ 159101
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 482 EUR/m2