Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 170046

170046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bf8/ifambe8ce9fca7e9d6h6c945c151odb0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which is located in one of the best areas of Nicosia, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the city center. The project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live close to the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools, services and shops and with direct access

to all parts of the capital. The complex consists of 4 levels. It includes carefully designed two- and three-bedroom apartments and a penthouse that offer comfort and functionality. The apartments have large interior spaces, spacious bedrooms, balconies and storerooms adapted to the requirements of a modern lifestyle.

The building has an energy efficiency certificate A and a photovoltaic panel, which ensures energy savings and low electricity consumption.

Read more
Object
№170046
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:51
170046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec7/1088_820_2/0tzi4przsm70s7rmmy58ksuztg6ck5vx.jpeg
№ 209204
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
211 000 EUR+VAT
1 715 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/779/yinp98lax1kxmhv0ddmxr0gja8edcibh.jpg
№ 208452
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
1 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9e/darq9arzsppks8sd59169g2kbsgday2g.jpeg
№ 198378
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
575 000 EUR
2 875 EUR/m2
Interesting