Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 169946

169946
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50a/1920_1080_2/gx291ha1g3et5loygb6uag7k3j1jv81g.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern gated community in the popular Germasogeia area, just a few minutes from the sandy beaches of Limassol. This project features modern architecture, sophisticated interiors, and a full range of carefully designed amenities, providing a safe, comfortable, and dynamic environment ideal for families, professionals, and discerning investors.

Each apartment has stylish and high-quality finishes; laminate flooring in the living room, kitchen and bedroom, ceramic tiles in the bathrooms (floor and walls). The interior and exterior doors, kitchen and cupboards are finished in melamine. The project provides for the installation of a underfloor heating system and a split system for year-round comfort. Ceiling height: 2.80 meters. The residents have access to a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym and a sauna.

The complex is located just 900 meters from the sandy beaches and the 5-star Apollonia Hotel. Germasogeia, known for its scenic views, proximity to the beach and lively atmosphere, combines the comfort of living with convenient access to the main attractions of the city. Due to the developed infrastructure, a large number of restaurants, cafes, shops, as well as proximity to international schools and business centers, the area continues to be one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol for living and investment.

Read more
Object
№169946
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
5 496 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:55
169946
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209031
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208476
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 149 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/3psdez6i82f9qii5uhqtoeehbre0on98.jpg
№ 164032
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0f/rmjn2c4g5i4ththo8gmjmzwdrhmtpgaa.jpeg
№ 95286
Plot Size: 4683 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
101 EUR/m2
Interesting