Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 169928

169928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/740/1920_1080_2/wi4nrdfc2uw4w0npaoifgx3c7rox83qq.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Erimi area, Limassol. This residence is ideal for those who value comfort, privacy and stunning views. Located in a quiet area, this house offers unobstructed views of the sea and the green area.

The house is located on a plot of 675 m2, with internal rooms of 300 m2 and a covered veranda of 57 m2. The house has 4 bedrooms upstairs and 1 downstairs, as well as a separate studio for staff. All rooms have air conditioning, underfloor heating. An alarm system and a 6 kW photovoltaic system are also installed. The bedrooms have laminate flooring.

Two covered parking spaces will ensure safe and convenient placement of your cars. The property also has a private swimming pool.

This house is an ideal choice for those who are looking for spacious and comfortable accommodation in a prestigious area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№169928
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
357 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
675 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 750 000 EUR + VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:57
169928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
631 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/nhjzekr7nxlkqsmv37v9ma948s7qf7ny.jpg
№ 218451
With sea view
Total area: 1100 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
6 500 000 EUR
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/614/1088_820_2/7uyhz2emk9gwkk5zt1ipa58u0vit7etr.jpg
№ 202186
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 238 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/bd6ks44aw64vm0qiwya84exgclywhy3t.jpg
№ 202185
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 302 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74c/1088_820_2/yhdriwd7nw0xzqjwxurvazwh6lwzihof.JPG
№ 195164
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Interesting