Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 169511

169511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b3/6dm40tnwo71elxaktuf40cq2tsp27f4n.jpg
454
77347 m2
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of agricultural field in Palodia, Limassol. The field adjunct to Limassol – Trodos road with frontage 118 meters and is situated at the distance 8000 meters from highway and 11800 meters from the sea. It has irregular shape, flat surface and falls into planning zone Γ3 with building density 10%, coverage 10%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№169511
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
77347 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
11800 m
Zone:
Г3
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 200 000 EUR
41 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:52
169511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3883 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ad/1088_820_2/8owmmdiqvkrbq2bifxfzde4anc2cq1oy.jpg
№ 206856
Total area: 71 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b1/1088_820_2/ra50z3znkrnylexa2ay15jew8lkwf9ux.jpg
№ 196055
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
169 000 EUR+VAT
2 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/fns6yevtthpmm81ivthcb1q9qfpp0g3m.JPG
№ 171544
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 906 m2
4 650 000 EUR
7 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/9zhro3xgzxn13cb17ev6k68uqp85idj1.jpeg
№ 157027
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 266 EUR/m2