Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 169111

169111
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f24/v6htc2s8t7rxrqoipwi8buf3t4kx6214.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in Germasogeia, Limassol. Convenient location with quick access to the highway.

Additional elements:

1) Central air conditioning systems in all living rooms and bedrooms;

2) Electric underfloor heating with graphene thermal film for use as a heating element for the floor;

3) Solar panel for electricity from 2kw to 7kw for each apartment;

4) The bathtub is installed in the main bathroom of the apartment;

5) For apartments with a roof garden:

a. A remote-controlled mobile sun protection system installed in open areas of the roof;

b. Private Jacuzzi bath installed in the roof garden.

Read more
Object
№169111
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
448 000 EUR + VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:25
169111
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/z68sff3ri04itsltszo6a017qysia9v0.jpg
№ 211386
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34f/1088_820_2/ahsz84ui6qaabzxcx3khw7kokqe4y9gr.jpg
№ 210035
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/inh2h0g2mb8mjumnob1940fiamispi67.jpg
№ 209919
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5be/yhv1m48hvd3qmpjgpgkoc0eebducneey.jpeg
№ 208790
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
8 750 EUR/m2
Interesting