Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 169108

169108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb1/k6ujror8k59gxxv0330s9a7226egs9qz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Trachoni, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№169108
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:42
169108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/41i8gcj8obxbm3dwvq08w34e0w0mcr8l.jpeg
№ 191523
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2