Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168979

168979
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e4/ude37umekb42mzgz4x4h6v4qgtzdxe5x.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the Trachoni area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 12 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№168979
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
165 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:38
168979
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/898/1088_820_2/9qnc6i7dv22cs6g7eh9yb9ieznv8zb8r.jpg
№ 207345
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e4f/1088_820_2/tin4liat2nrwmn7nyb6um9u6dnt48fiw.jpeg
№ 200418
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 249 000 EUR+VAT
6 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/jgh3atg0iyki6fsku3bw92srd4lhsp4u.jpeg
№ 184792
Ready to move in
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 919 EUR/m2
Interesting