Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol № 168254

168254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01f/1920_1080_2/5a2933y6hvtbegy5blbiexsa961b0v24.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The project includes two blocks — A and B — and will start construction in September. The apartment is located in a promising and actively developing area, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. The modern building is designed with comfort and functionality in mind. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room, which provides additional convenience for residents. The peaceful environment, proximity to the main thoroughfares and infrastructure of the city make this apartment an ideal solution for those who are looking for quality housing in the suburbs of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№168254
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Internal area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 718 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:22
168254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198472
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
4 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04e/4yktfwrc2efwbv4ka0g7t1inpom23aft.jpg
№ 73979
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 070 000 EUR
4 367 EUR/m2