Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 166746

166746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/jq0z4pyvuury7uqz3d1ypzbbx2op1807.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with panoramic sea views in Protaras, Famagusta, within walking distance to the sea. Enjoy unparalleled comfort in the fully furnished apartments, equipped with air conditioning to maintain an ideal microclimate all year round. The penthouse is fully equipped with modern household appliances. There is also a veranda and a roof garden. The modern interior design is distinguished by its elegance and functionality.

The green area around the complex creates an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature. There is also a communal swimming pool.

For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking lot, a water pressure system that provides stable pressure, and solar panels that help save energy.

Read more
Object
№166746
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
257 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 320 000 EUR
5 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:05
166746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a29/sdon7jax74xmj38uch0b0428c9yg0g0s.jpg
№ 178003
Photovoltaic system
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 798 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cf/1088_820_2/plt8xctqmp80d529fd9zupw8q1i3q90a.jpeg
№ 155042
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 421 EUR/m2
Interesting