Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 166591

166591
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a22/c1e63xtz6f5ye1a8xbpy76th18jof0ox.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Ypsonas area of Limassol. The project consists of 15 apartments, including double and single versions, each with its own parking space and storage room. Key attention is paid to the design of the building, internal comfort and functionality of the layout, which ensures a high standard of living through the use of first-class structural and decorative materials. Common areas are equipped with photovoltaic panels, which contributes to energy efficiency. The apartments are equipped with top-class kitchens, double glazed windows and insulation, and double exterior doors at the entrance provide increased security.

Read more
Object
№166591
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:15
166591
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17800 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/8qts1khb0jsdae8iiy2khcxsyodpx2w3.jpg
№ 208241
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/428/1088_820_2/js3l9owmuvl16rkdatnumfwrfc83z7so.jpg
№ 204531
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
296 000 EUR+VAT
1 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/307/1088_820_2/vmkjpdb4jft8brg1xn3a8w1t1oelg35m.jpg
№ 164104
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2