Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 165618

165618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/677/kgvnpwtwf16bnav781wzluuz7jwk6vtj.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Zakaki, Limassol. Modern residences with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, made in a stylish and functional design. The complex offers a swimming pool, covered parking and storage rooms. The construction was carried out to high quality standards, and the convenient location provides easy access to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№165618
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
740 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
288 000 EUR + VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:11
165618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169964
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8e/1088_820_2/ialac37qmgikrw4wntt0sja0bjsj9hp8.jpg
№ 169944
Total area: 54 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
5 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 169941
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2