Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 164996

164996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/102/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a garden in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area, and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164996
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:46
164996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9b/1088_820_2/ky0stijokv0f9l698yql0bnfd3egt9ij.jpeg
№ 209505
Plot Size: 14019 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205619
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/730/1088_820_2/wmumbeoqy0rkbkznjdftyluw06wvb7ca.jpg
№ 181612
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/z69i8likfjqbmb6xkjxum1bujc2iw51p.jpg
№ 158805
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 688 EUR/m2
Interesting