Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 164992

164992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/926/2qmzkz14klgi5ykp8rst6b639zj0crog.JPG
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a garden in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area, and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:46
164992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200201
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
561 500 EUR+VAT
3 445 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/9gjjmgmue4r92i0by4o4j5kyv8qj42eg.jpg
№ 198515
Total area: 167 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/ywi5ndw0g8kbx0giq4xmztygobroji9y.jpeg
№ 196829
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
451 500 EUR+VAT
2 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 181756
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
514 500 EUR+VAT
7 146 EUR/m2
Interesting