Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164990

164990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd8/o29oucv3q9qk187606i3a5uk8wojfq8w.JPG
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164990
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:02
164990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8a/7r8e99b396lniy5z1h5ry8qvf06yx1j4.jpeg
№ 192754
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
7 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/283/1088_820_2/jkgc74ed7scjxve30rtya7uko25245s4.jpg
№ 151308
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 238 EUR/m2
Interesting