Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 164988

164988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c14/6nmkdyjn8u6lsqhdaqyheof9dl1pbsjn.JPG
Description:

An apartment for sale in the Aradippou area, Larnaca, as part of an exclusive residential complex, which is at the Off-plan stage. The project is aimed at those who appreciate comfort, modern style and high standard of living.

The apartment will become part of a smart home with an integrated SMART control system, and the complex itself will be fully automated, including a communal swimming pool, a secure enclosed area and access control. The architecture and interior decoration emphasize luxury in every detail — from the thoughtful layout to the exquisite materials.

This property is ideal both for permanent residence and as an investment in a rapidly developing area of Larnaca with convenient access to the city center and infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№164988
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:55
164988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd5/1088_820_2/64w1bqgq530ntiyspb1uorwpdzqkccoa.jpg
№ 202703
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b2/1088_820_2/6ie2lul7ivhsebk62hd1w1ag9lg7i7d9.jpg
№ 148410
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1100 m2
650 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
Interesting