Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 164889

164889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d7d/12147q6cf54jxm5nwolsd88ckz6jb6pv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A new complex in an excellent location, consisting of 7 two-bedroom apartments. You can easily reach all services and amenities, while being in a quiet and peaceful residential area. The building has a beautiful modern design. The apartments have open-plan living rooms connected to large balconies, as well as outdoor terraces with sea and mountain views. Class A+ energy efficiency and environmental friendliness are provided by solar panels, electric car chargers and other innovations that help minimize the negative impact on the environment and reduce energy costs for residents of the complex.

Read more
Object
№164889
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
6800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:32
164889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203236
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/905/1088_820_2/1cok162lv97t63n4dcokcy2spz2q8vci.jpg
№ 109334
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c07/1088_820_2/mirmb6te7rtac1p37fz0png8psxo4qdx.jpeg
№ 108796
Hot deal
Interesting