Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 164367

164367
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dae/6mj6soyssehhdb4pslvx0bh3wb271xa9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has 8 modern apartments with one and two bedrooms, which stand out for their architecture and comfort. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas.

In addition, there is an alarm system in each apartment, photovoltaic systems in double apartments, video surveillance cameras in the building, electric shutters in the bedrooms. Convenient storage rooms and covered parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The apartment building is ideally located between Makariou and Gianni Kranidioti streets, with direct access to cafes, restaurants, schools, supermarkets and services, and just a few minutes from Mall of Cyprus, General Hospital and highway.

Read more
Object
№164367
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 602 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T05:44
164367
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/jed51y7lsk0iko9py068v74lfcse83fb.jpg
№ 213722
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
№ 208014
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/wjqt0yat7gsmd1sssra19qk0nypdanh0.jpg
№ 201817
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
№ 201357
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
Interesting