Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 164007

164007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/381/oyzs5hwb20c88ya0a1gmtqjorw15uu67.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment under construction for sale in Ekali, Limassol. There is wiring for air conditioners, wiring for photovoltaic systems, large-format European porcelain tiles, custom kitchens and wardrobes, storage rooms, pressurized hot water system, double glazing, aluminum windows, places for charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, thermal insulation of the building, glass balcony railings, door camera/intercom.

Read more
Object
№164007
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:34
164007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213323
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting