Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 163572

163572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a47/5cxdwikppygusxu1iugkrnvpdb11jpa5.jpg
481
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa under construction, located in the village of Mandria, Paphos. The property is decorated with high quality materials, equipped with high-quality plumbing and satellite TV. The residence is within walking distance of famous sandy beaches and other amenities such as bars and local taverns. The complex is complemented by spacious interiors and exteriors, parking and abundant vegetation adjacent to the complex. It is close to all major roads and motorways and is located a short drive from amenities and attractions such as "Petra tou Romiou", Aphrodite's birthplace, international golf courses, five-star resorts, public and private schools, shopping malls and the traditional villages of Kuklia and Anarita.

Read more
Object
№163572
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 312 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:42
163572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/379/w933oqs55tge1m5q26735n0wzg06kzcb.jpeg
№ 212356
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b8/1088_820_2/y13e0tuw0br0ns7nsqd3e4flawy9k447.jpg
№ 211693
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa1/1088_820_2/bycx6aw1y4e70nj7dhejsx6h21jwe4kc.jpeg
№ 209947
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
276 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/ouejxd89j2svnjxwzdn2cdz598z316j1.jpeg
№ 208321
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 950 EUR/m2