Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 209152

209152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69e/3jfubyn88qgagepdlu96wg8ws6vu64p4.jpeg
Description:

Four-bedroom house for sale in Geri district, Nicosia, with a total area of 270 m2, located on a plot of 337 m2. The house is two-storeyed, sold unfurnished, with a comfortable layout and spacious bright rooms. The house has three bathrooms, a separate attic with a bathroom, a dressing room in the master bedroom, a storage room and balconies. Solar panels and underfloor heating are installed, and some of the rooms are equipped with air conditioning. There is a garden and an additional indoor utility block with the possibility of installing an air conditioner. The house was built in 2011 using high-quality materials, including marble floors and laminate flooring in the bedrooms and in the attic, as well as using Ytong thermal insulation blocks. The location is in a quiet dead-end alley close to all necessary amenities and quick access to the highway.There is a title

Read more
Object
№209152
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
337 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
405 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:08
209152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/a1deoit39qm14l8zuyp4v0j00bqhbiie.jpg
№ 207307
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
466 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d8/cnlvvwv9nylqjto7buncl8atxfgjo48w.jpeg
№ 203409
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/hu89ee43vsk5v2aa1gw230c5v09rd2xt.jpg
№ 196838
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/41f/1088_820_2/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
№ 193363
Roof terrace 82 m2
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
622 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
Interesting