Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 162457

162457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89e/p8rn8np6sql2rbo3u4678jgfovj2xk4z.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in the Zakaki area near the port and the center of Limassol. This apartment is located on the 3rd floor and includes a parking space, a storage room on the ground floor, a spacious terrace with a separate technical balcony.

Read more
Object
№162457
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:04
162457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/gf9fzrqxfsebqsb4wp013w2j3stol0tv.jpeg
№ 150329
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
11 754 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/73crvzhxyyg7qim1fznbtr7dflhw0las.jpg
№ 119316
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1050 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2