Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 162451

162451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0e/caso1g99axd6a0sn9ozlq0wixw4k717c.jpg
Description:

A modern residential complex consisting of two 5-storey buildings with a large swimming pool with changing rooms and a beautiful landscaped garden. Each building consists of seven 2-bedroom apartments, four 3-bedroom apartments and two unique 3-bedroom penthouses with private pools, roof gardens and stunning panoramic sea views. This is a luxurious modern complex located in the tourist area of Limassol, just 200 meters from the sandy beach. Excellent location, close to all amenities and the best 5-star hotels in Limassol. It will be built to the highest standards and specifications, using the highest quality materials from well-known manufacturers. Without exception, all apartments are spacious, well-planned, with large verandas and designed in such a way as to provide maximum space and comfort. Each apartment has a private parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№162451
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
282 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 885 000 EUR + VAT
6 684 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:43
162451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ac/1088_820_2/sx88ugii8x16lxosmfn9dcqbtbvtoo1r.jpeg
№ 208818
Total area: 700 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
7 960 EUR+VAT
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e01/1088_820_2/6dhfrrur8k6y5zypjpse7u4qgsfffoae.jpg
№ 207507
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/legwbiix8biqq1w58k002cha0zvj1kg9.jpeg
№ 203596
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 169957
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
5 054 EUR/m2
Interesting