Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 180579

180579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/y04e8du6c72e86wilvaa20gvzwwapiwq.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse in a new building, located in the picturesque area of Drosia, Larnaca. A wonderful place to live, where you can enjoy peace and privacy. The apartment offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, designed for your comfort and convenience. The open plan kitchen allows you to interact freely with guests or family, even when you are cooking. The modern design of the apartments creates a stylish and elegant atmosphere, and high-quality finishes emphasize attention to detail and durability of materials. There is also a covered veranda of 17 m2 and an open balcony of 6 m2, where you can enjoy the fresh air and the surrounding nature at any time of the year. Motorists are offered covered parking, which provides safe and convenient storage of the car. There is a storage room where you can store your things and keep order. The location of the apartments provides convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, as all the necessary facilities are in close proximity. You can also enjoy the beach, which is just a 10-minute walk from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№180579
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2024
Distance to the sea:
1750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:53
180579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/871/1088_820_2/ywj1gnhft9s9jzxs04g2s3gpjrsyhsgs.jpg
№ 163708
The villa will be ready in june 2025
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 323 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72e/5yzso83uy5ccepwk9td5f4pjhdez26sw.jpg
№ 66720
View villa
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 798 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2