Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 162343

162343
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/043/ww6ug64y8jbaff5vden4b7jhh3bgya5m.jpg
Description:

A 2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in an exclusive location on the coast of Polis in Cyprus (Paphos). The apartment is part of a complex that has a large communal swimming pool and landscaped gardens. The sea is only 200 meters away. Hourly parking, convenient access to the main road. This property is tastefully designed and fully equipped with electrical appliances, built-in wardrobes, granite kitchen and improved bathroom finishes.

Read more
Object
№162343
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
200 m
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 141 EUR/m2
247 000 EUR
2026-06-10T16:38
162343
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b56/1088_820_2/8h1wi3z7v1wmlnbq7gv7ipds56rlc3hb.jpeg
№ 163850
Total area: 1055 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1672 m2
5 191 000 EUR+VAT
4 920 EUR/m2