Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162206

162206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/728/1r6xd0qv4xbkx4o3zgggtlrm7vocdi4s.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa Chlorakas, Paphos on the first line of the sea. It is partially furnished and equipped with household appliances, there is a fireplace. In addition, there are open 37 m2 and closed 40 m2 verandas. The villa is located on a large plot with a garden and a private pool. It meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos. This complex is the latest elite project from a large development company.

Read more
Object
№162206
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
359 m2
Indoor area:
275 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
40 m
4 472 000 EUR
12 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T07:53
162206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/kzny1s394h0oqt06syquv4292xs2v38n.jpg
№ 209016
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1338 m2
835 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1088_820_2/pmjgon1wrk17qka4h1l1z8yzhj01iww9.jpeg
№ 205496
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/vsu1ztc1d2xxym70q1l1lkv6ep1myp00.jpeg
№ 204019
Total area: 117 m2
550 000 EUR
4 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
№ 203231
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
Interesting