Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216040

216040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b0f/4kk54g2xlrha4yg30tlwsxsd0t6t01w1.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex of 10 villas in Agia Triada. Features: overflow pool with mosaic or ceramic tiles. Pool shower with hot/cold water. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered parking. The possibility of installing video surveillance cameras and alarm systems. Pressurized water supply system. High-quality plumbing. The structure of the building and the foundation are made of reinforced concrete. Energy efficiency class A. Roof garden with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№216040
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
296 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
3 535 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
2026-06-14T11:14
216040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/btl7827bpas7bnvlk9u073zckt268ghb.jpg
№ 212817
Total area: 415 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
2 300 000 EUR
5 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/327/i0fs2m792x3xgrwyipwl72jzmjykz01j.jpeg
№ 210918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/pjwaim79srqucoboa8msw6314mkk42sm.jpeg
№ 210916
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/447/1088_820_2/n2h6tn5has219jk8tziuw3yvcldbr3b3.jpeg
№ 199645
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 651 EUR/m2
Interesting