Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161300

161300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/571/n88noipjg10v4jeo0qr4z6tgufkm2s71.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 5 bedrooms luxury villa in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea view. The villa has top quality designer kitchen & wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, pipe in pipe plumbing system, solar water heating, private overflow swimming pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows & patio doors, electric shutters on windows & patio doors, security door, video entry system.

Read more
Object
№161300
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
652 m2
Indoor area:
593 m2
Land area:
610 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 675 000 EUR + VAT
4 103 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:37
161300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/541/1088_820_2/im4vtimx51499opdgocfsxmuiz0wt2bu.jpeg
№ 208180
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/k4oymr8ragzdrh01pgdbsf4ki59fxt4h.jpg
№ 194812
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/30j858uc78r4teg3fegtd0sjsxt565a7.jpg
№ 160615
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
740 000 EUR+VAT
6 607 EUR/m2
Interesting