Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160772

160772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c81/ztt6r1kz9z8hkd8rc9dt4c8hn1uu0ylu.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties for sale in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160772
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
605 000 EUR + VAT
2 701 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:35
160772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6545 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12b/1088_820_2/uyi3uye0kgfmv8wn22oj79axdj994i80.jpg
№ 209748
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/hwnwu42hilugip7bys7yqcvuixzabm4i.jpeg
№ 207137
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a02/p5kepb6coos2l61x3j1u53ah2areujmh.jpg
№ 148274
Total area: 1000 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
2 200 000 EUR