Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 160289

160289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/310/ot7wpfs951pg52tm4riowbr52j0qwpga.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Gym
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca in a gated complex. There are four main types of apartments in the project: 2-bedroom apartments with a garden located on the canal, and above them studio apartments, 2-bedroom apartments and single apartments with spacious balconies. The advantages of the complex are: a long and unique canal pool, communal relaxation areas by the pool, luxury apartments with a garden, 2 gyms, storage rooms, bicycle storage.

The complex is located just a 3-minute drive to the best beaches of Larnaca, with easy access to the island's motorway network, and just a 20-minute drive from Larnaca city center and Larnaca International Airport. The one-of-a-kind canal pool and all the amenities make the complex the best choice for both permanent residence and recreation. The property can be used as holiday homes or purchased for investments with very high expected rental income.

Read more
Object
№160289
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
268 000 EUR + VAT
3 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:30
160289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196280
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/0wgc3jaq3kpa3g0v378a5wqlzyp393kg.jpg
№ 126515
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
1 650 000 EUR
7 399 EUR/m2
Interesting