Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 159436

159436
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba7/b70ec9p812yk56dqyix8yh1nnggl530l.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a gated complex on the first coastline in the area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartments are decorated in a modern style in natural tones. It features a stylish living area with a TV with satellite channels, a dining area and a furnished balcony. The complex has a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№159436
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
10 m
635 000 EUR
7 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:24
159436
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/268/tqc78m2prtn6s18f1hg14oehglrv7gfq.jpg
№ 202862
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 128 m2
221 000 EUR+VAT
1 323 EUR/m2
Interesting