Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200298

200298
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e65/1920_1080_2/95jraqk1yqac1p4fybyjwqlflshzbdwp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Each apartment in the complex is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality. The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda.

The high-quality finishes of the apartments are made using modern materials and technologies, which guarantees durability. The residential complex has all the necessary amenities for a comfortable stay, including modern engineering systems and landscaped grounds. There is a parking space for each apartment.

The residential complex is conveniently located in one of the most sought-after areas of the city. The developed infrastructure of the area provides easy access to all necessary facilities: shops, restaurants, schools and medical institutions. Convenient transportation will allow you to quickly get anywhere in the city.

Read more
Object
№200298
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
289 000 EUR + VAT
3 613 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:22
200298
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/j2bhs53yh8fg2zn2s81cryfi50dktwkz.jpg
№ 212803
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/l2tiagt6dsbxk8jllfei9lgov51rvf4q.jpg
№ 209611
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
216 000 EUR+VAT
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/y7jczco7opg1fm9ga9vhuj7qgzs9f34p.jpg
№ 195627
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94a/1088_820_2/4w62yirsuxzi1inz1f4bqftguq8feqop.jpg
№ 188009
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
5 174 EUR/m2
Interesting