Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 159108

159108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d58/vxv1q2f08gj9o0ci3mnfxclukwqtfva3.jpg
Description:

The spacious apartments with a private roof terrace and panoramic views of Limassol are located on the third floor of a modern three-storey building. The total living area of the apartment is 144 m2 and includes three bedrooms, including the master bedroom with its own bathroom with shower. There is also a guest bathroom with a shower. Open and covered verandas with a total area of 82 m2 provide a comfortable outdoor recreation area. A special advantage is the private roof garden with an additional enclosed area of 39 m2, a covered veranda of 11.5 m2 and an open space of 16 m2, ideal for organizing a relaxation area with magnificent views of the city. The apartment has a parking space, a storage room of about 3 m2, as well as a high energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№159108
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:53
159108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64e/1088_820_2/5jbh001r5se07x551b5fifacy433xhmu.jpg
№ 210851
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198381
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
Interesting