Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 159101

159101
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/442/slmn6fjpozy04g37rs21sqsrnbuhg6g1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a large roof garden in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are made of high quality materials and offer an exquisite, modern design. 4 cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms, verandas and a roof garden with stunning sea views. The complex has a private parking space and a storage room. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities.

Read more
Object
№159101
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
2 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:20
159101
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Interesting