Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 125637

125637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/531/1ol9g3d83ko7151a5hj0czy9cyxc0o4a.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioners. The house has a spacious living room, kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (one bathroom in the master bedroom) and one guest bathroom on the ground floor. A spacious plot of 602 m2.

Read more
Object
№125637
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
602 m2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
1 100 000 EUR
4 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:09
125637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/bdzlfqwa5zsrck0vzqsknnajkmvn0ryg.jpg
№ 211503
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 207758
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/xvxr002b1z40f3iwhheeivnmt3gd1kvc.jpg
№ 185056
Total area: 226 m2
1 715 000 EUR+VAT
7 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69d/1088_820_2/gbald0ecaln08k4dvbzim0eretefcmes.jpg
№ 182787
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
6 098 EUR/m2
Interesting