Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158852

158852
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07e/1920_1080_2/0g0drm5cjjlxc8tm9l1xac09aw60ztph.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Fyla, Limassol, a short drive to the beach. The 8 apartments are spread over 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen. In addition, there is a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex has easy access to various amenities.

A return on investment guarantee. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№158852
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 774 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:35
158852
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/940/0undsn1i8598299wstns9dc30wbmauyq.jpg
№ 171833
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1207 m2
2 270 000 EUR+VAT
8 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ae/1088_820_2/5mqc6reddqxp4afmbttpy9l81lj3dfiz.jpg
№ 114928
Total area: 364 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 753 m2
1 830 000 EUR+VAT
5 027 EUR/m2
Interesting