Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 192756

192756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/638/as93x7nrg273n9dmmfwcp56j5gd9d2b1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Luxury villa for sale, located in a quiet area of Sea Caves in Pegeia, Paphos near Akamas National Park and the center of Coral Bay. One of the main advantages of this villa is the elevator, which provides easy access to all floors, including the roof garden.

The villa is characterized by impeccable finishing quality: a marble swimming pool measuring 10 m x 5 m, a marble kitchen and floors complemented by laminate islands. A heated water underfloor heating will provide comfort at any time of the year.

The project provides for a bright and spacious open-plan living and dining room connected to the outside area through panoramic windows. Energy-saving features ensure maximum heat and sound insulation.

There are many amenities nearby such as shops, supermarkets, banks, restaurants, cafes, bakeries, schools and everything in the center of Paphos. The villa is also just a 2-minute walk from the famous Coral Bay Beach.

Read more
Object
№192756
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
440 m2
Indoor area:
355 m2
Land area:
3000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
340 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 450 000 EUR + VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:05
192756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ea0/1088_820_2/kwsdnr6uwlmezyw40zv9onn3jpskgszh.jpg
№ 191750
Plot Size: 547 m2
320 000 EUR
585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/552geko3jhuwayun3gbb26l06z3bhzfq.jpg
№ 57066
No VAT!
Total area: 750 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
950 000 EUR
1 267 EUR/m2