Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158805

158805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/623/z69i8likfjqbmb6xkjxum1bujc2iw51p.jpg
343
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Description:

For sale spacious 3 bedroom apartment with sea view in Limassol, Molos area. Across the road from the sea, within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure, shops, banks, business centers, Russian school. The apartment is after overhaul, new solar panels, air conditioners, furniture, quality appliances, double glazing, electric shutters.

Read more
Object
№158805
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
20 m
600 000 EUR
4 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:45
158805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9b/1088_820_2/ky0stijokv0f9l698yql0bnfd3egt9ij.jpeg
№ 209505
Plot Size: 14019 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
178 EUR/m2
Interesting