Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 158648

158648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/697/gtx9bfk9fu7mi1n6hgj6mc4dzqo903sm.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new apartment complex, which is located in one of the most popular areas of Limassol, Germasogeia. The complex is closed and is under round-the-clock security. There are two communal swimming pools and numerous recreation areas surrounded by green gardens. The finishing of the apartment is made of premium quality materials and will please even the most demanding buyer. In a minute's walk there is all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life: the beach, cafes and restaurants, grocery stores, fashion boutiques, pharmacies, banks and schools. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№158648
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
765 000 EUR + VAT
5 977 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:38
158648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/s0erdx8fpbhdkyvf2f60tla25rpdkj16.jpeg
№ 217145
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/59wc5xr7cdlay4khtiig2vy2i57re0b6.jpeg
№ 217144
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60e/2oxg25e9d4jmb9zcjfxpl5h67nl6mkqq.jpeg
№ 217143
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/pcb1brr714zuhz4kjuhxq7b40tvh4cjl.jpg
№ 212338
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 500 EUR+VAT
2 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200202
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
562 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
№ 175047
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d66/1088_820_2/czm9vu9u0yu9lm2u2lohm6k7o42ddts2.jpg
№ 149250
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
6 977 EUR/m2
Interesting