Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158688

158688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e67/806by4cozgclgk3r1kkxzaj6ds3chlhq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. This gated community combines architectural precision and the lightness of Mediterranean charm. Consisting of only 12 carefully designed apartments, it offers a thoughtful layout: cozy 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and three penthouses — two with spacious terraces and an exclusive third penthouse with 3 bedrooms, a private pool and a rooftop sun terrace with stunning views of the city.Parking and a private storage room are also available. The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№158688
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
7 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:52
158688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Interesting