Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 157090

157090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c93/dg28jh4mk47xdz9jcp7ll9p3g8eeyfkk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project, Germasogeia Green Area, Limassol. The complex consists of 6 apartments of 2 and 3 bedrooms. It offers panoramic views of the mountains and the sea. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a veranda. Each apartment has a storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№157090
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:03
157090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210037
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da7/1088_820_2/geao8b2naa8p5dhfubwnrtdby5hdfsv4.jpg
№ 204368
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/378/1088_820_2/jkntv8a051o2lfttz5x2pmy9e5m8d359.jpeg
№ 201911
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/740/1088_820_2/d455z3g85rbe2x9nx0ateio9iqtongjt.jpg
№ 180742
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2