Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 156801

156801
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a59/6gnpzi8evw913k6lopym0e0ilwi0p9fd.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom penthouse located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, Agios Athanasios. There are 12 apartments in the building, 6 with one bedroom and 6 with two bedrooms, which creates a peaceful fusion of sought-after apartments in the heart of the city. An exciting luxury lifestyle, this new project sets really high standards to celebrate another magnificent project.

Read more
Object
№156801
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:19
156801
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2df/gmhejl55gwnnaf1kwfkfmq1m460xf3nb.jpeg
№ 202727
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
383 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
Interesting