Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156786

156786
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8bc/11itrxphbsm7kmo18k49pr39eqtaziex.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, a short drive to the beach.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The project also provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system on the roof of the complex.

The complex is located in an area that is very close to the center of Limassol. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156786
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
67 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
362 000 EUR + VAT
4 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T17:37
156786
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17925 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212605
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
336 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
Interesting