Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156778

156778
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ae/1920_1080_2/o1egdvruwzk141e8srslum1ldes0oas5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, a short drive to the beach.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The project also provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system on the roof of the complex.

The complex is located in an area that is very close to the center of Limassol. All necessary infrastructure is within walking distance.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156778
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:36
156778
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/871/1088_820_2/ywj1gnhft9s9jzxs04g2s3gpjrsyhsgs.jpg
№ 163708
The villa will be ready in june 2025
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 323 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c9/1088_820_2/eeeag2tx5p2tbl33205k4s6e281zlhwx.jpg
№ 160647
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 438 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2