Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216451

216451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a65/j10341ttary3203phs7o8av4prapjj6j.jpg
Description:

Brand new luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216451
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
337 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
966 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 074 000 EUR + VAT
3 187 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:56
216451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6544 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/rychs6kffwi3rhivllss69kysbr1d8pi.jpg
№ 216255
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/qligrlmkqp0psm0q9ei622uhttq49k5a.jpg
№ 215916
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/sls8oj1qhjo2fsnlw6qe8rld94uyxlpo.jpg
№ 215914
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d4/1088_820_2/hkcpt42f5zqxitr3e25ysk0z1wvd8v71.jpg
№ 215911
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2